Гражданскому обществу - гражданское просвещение

Вспомнить пароль
Запомнить пароль
  Путь : Главная /Семинары / Law, Politics, Economy and Mass Media Видео / Видео 

1.
Opening + Anatoly Adamishin (Russia): Whom do we live with in this world?


2.
Michael Sohlman (Sweden): Current state of the world economy


3.
Sergei Petrov (Russia): Business climate in the modern world


4.
Lev Gudkov (Russia): Authorities and NGOs: the story of a conflict


5.
Mikhail Zadornov (Russia): Russian economy and banking


6.
Leonid Gozman (Russia): Legitimacy of political power and civil society


7.
Geoffrey Hosking (United Kingdom): The crisis of civil society in the West


8.
Vladislav Inozemtsev (Russia), Valery Zubov (Russia): Siberian challenge


9.
Talk to Irina Yasina (Russia)


10.
Svetlana Makovetskaya (Russia): Challenges of the civic pragmatism


11.
Neil Graham MacFarquhar (USA): Unexpected Encounters in the Changing Middle East


12.
Martyna Kwiatkowska (Poland): International cooperation: Polish-Russian joint projects for civil society


13.
Dmitry Trenin (Russia): Russia and the West: the end of an era


14.
Sylke Tempel (Germany): Why do we still call the era after 1989 “The end of Cold War”?


15.
Boris Makarenko (Russia): Post-crimea political system in Russia


16.
Krzysztof Zanussi (Poland): Common good in postmodern time


17.
Mikhail Fedotov (Russia): Public control as a sensitive area of a state


18.
Cécile Vaissié (France): Conflicts of the memory and the memory of conflicts in Europe


19.
Jutta Scherrer (Germany-France): Working out the past


20.
Arseny Roginsky (Russia), Alexander Daniel (Russia): Historical memory


21.
Andrey Zakharov (Russia): What does it mean to live in federation?


22.
Miguel Beltran de Felipe (Spain): What does it mean to live in federation?


23.
Arne Fliflet (Norway): The Nordic Ombudsman – Institution promoting, Rule of Law, Democracy and Human Rights


24.
Tamara Morschakova (Russia): The modern state of the justice system


25.
Andrey Kolesnikov (Russia): New patriotism anatomy


26.
Mona Thowsen (Norway): Publish what you pay


27.
Ekaterina Schulman (Russia): Destructive law-making: types and stages of public harm


28.
Sergei Shumakov (Russia): The soviet man throughout the post-soviet space


29.
Lord Robert Skidelsky (United Kingdom): Robots and the future of work


30.
Yury Senokossov (Russia): Think yourself


31.
Maxim Trudolyubov (Russia): Presentation of the new site of


32.
Ludmila Alexeeva (Russia): What is to be human rights defendant?


33.
Talk to the writer Vladimir Voinovich (Russia)


34.
Closing ceremony

Россия, Москва, Старопименовский переулок дом 11 корп. 1, 2-й этаж,
  телефон: +7 (495) 699-01-73
Все материалы на данном сайте опубликованы некоммерческой организацией, выполняющей функции иностранного агента. Указано согласно закону №121-ФЗ от 20.07.2012 в результате принудительного включения в реестр